Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Metal Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirconi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zircon
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirco
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Center Pressure Fiber Polishing Machine
  • Center Pressure Fiber Polishing Machine
  • This is HK-12F Fiber polishing machine made by Homk. 1. Overview The fiber polishing machine developed with the use of industrial grade industry-specific microcomputer, this fiber polishing machine development and into set motor speed, time and count in a
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zir
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Four Corners Pressure Fiber Polishing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Diamond Fiber Polishing Film
  • Diamond Fiber Polishing Film
  • This is the 9u fiber polishing film made by Homk. Main Specifications Polishing Applications Optical fibers and connectors; flat-panel display; Optical lens, crystals, LED; Motor shafts and steering devices; Metal rollersshafts; Magnetic head, HDD; Semico
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silicon Carbide Fiber Polishing Film
  • Silicon Carbide Fiber Polishing Film
  • This is the 30u fiber polishing film made by Homk. The fiber optic polishing film in fiber optic equipment is durable polishing rate compared to existing polishing films The fiber optic polishing film offers smooth polishing with minimum scratches The fib
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fiber Polishing Film in Stock
  • Fiber Polishing Film in Stock
  • This is the 15u fiber polishing film made by Homk. Specifications 1. High removal rate and superior surface finishing 2. Long lifetime 3. High durability Our polishing film adopts advanced coating technology to evenly apply micron or nano abrasive particl
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cheap 24 Port Rack Amount 100M POE Desktop Switch with 2 Port Gigabit SFP Combo Slot
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC Epoxy Connectors Simplex or Duplex, Multimode or Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boots SC/UPC SC/APC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Steel Expansion Sleeve Bolt for Concrete and Brick
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
flat head Machine Screws
  • flat head Machine Screws
  • Machine Screws are available in a variety of drive and head styles, materials and platings.For Binding, Button, Fillister, Hex, Hex Washer, Pan, Round and Truss heads, measure length from under the he
  • ZHENYA FASTENER  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Flat Socket Cap Screws
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Gain External Antenna With Direct Cable For Wifi Receiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Slotted Nuts
  • Slotted Nuts
  • Slotted nuts are hex nuts with six large slots 60° apart in the top center of each flat side. Their strength is said to be 80% of "full thickness nuts of the same size, style and grade." Slotted nuts
  • ZHENYA FASTENER  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Computer Controlled Double Column(door Model )Universal Tensile Strength Testing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MFI Melt Flow Indexer(MFR MVR Test Method )
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO MTP UPC Fiber Optic Connector Single-mode Multimode 12F 24F
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 117 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:022-2538956
 
newProducts