Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension without Flange, Zi
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silicon Carbide Fiber Polishing Film
  • Silicon Carbide Fiber Polishing Film
  • This is the 30u fiber polishing film made by Homk. The fiber optic polishing film in fiber optic equipment is durable polishing rate compared to existing polishing films The fiber optic polishing film offers smooth polishing with minimum scratches The fib
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LSR300 LMR300 Low Loss Coaxial Cable
  • LSR300 LMR300 Low Loss Coaxial Cable
  • LSR300 Flexible low loss coaxial cable specifications Description: . Conductor:BC(Bare Copper) . Insulation Material: Foam PE . 1 st Shielding: Aluminum Tape . 2 nd Shielding: Tinned Copper Braiding . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Jacket: PE, PVC, LSZH . Color: Black
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4G Internal LTE Circuit PCB Antenna,LTE internal antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Auto GPS+GSM+RADIO AM/FM Shark fin combo antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LSR100 LMR100 Low Loss Coaxial Cable
  • LSR100 LMR100 Low Loss Coaxial Cable
  • LSR100A Flexible low loss coaxial cable specifications Description: . Conductor:CCS,Cu . Insulation Material: Foam PE . 1 st Shielding: Aluminum Tape . 2 nd Shielding: Tinned Copper Braiding Impedance:50Ω±2 . Color: Black Typical Application: LSR100A(LMR1
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:022-2538956
 
newProducts