Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Simplex, Plastic Housing, SC Footprint Mounting Dimension with Flange, Zirco
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MFI Melt Flow Indexer(MFR MVR Test Method )
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Ultra-sonic Cleaning Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Good-quality Compact Type SIM Card Connector is RoHs Conformative
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Thhn Thwn Building Wire Hook Up Wire
  • Thhn Thwn Building Wire Hook Up Wire
  • THHN/THWN 600V Nylon sheath hook up wire building wire Description: 1.conductor: bare copper(solid or strand) 2.insulation:PVC 3.jacket:Nylon 4.color: Black, White,Yellow,Red, Brown,Green,Grey,customized 5.working temperature:75℃ wet, 90℃ dry THHN electri
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
WiFi Wireless Band USB Adapter 600Mbps Dual 2.4GHz/5.8GHz External Antennas
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3dbi Gain 2.4G Wifi Antenna For IP Camera
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG174U Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG174U Coaxial Cable
  • RG174 /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYV-50-2(GB Standard) . Insulation Material: Solid PE . Shielding:Tinned Copper Braiding . Jacket.PVC . Color: Black . Impedance:50Ω±2 Typical Application: RG-174 can
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Eye Bolts for lifting
  • Eye Bolts for lifting
  • Eye bolts (also known as eyebolts) are used for tensioning cable between a span, lifting an object, or holding an object overhead. They can also be used to secure objects in place.
  • ZHENYA FASTENER  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
M2-M100 Stainless Steel Hex Flange Carriage Stud Fastener Bolt
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Good Quality SMA Miniature RF Coaxial Connectors RoHs Conformative
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:022-2538956
 
newProducts